Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Holdsworth, Elisha261600104
2 Altmann, Lachlan2190010
3 Mellifont, Haiden Z2480021
4 Allen, James L580000
5 Camilleri, Bailey D1880000
6 Doolan, Bailey J2480010
7 Wotherspoon, Carlton T1070000
8 Dee, Karmichael2570011
9 Filewood, Jade1970000
10 O’Brien, Andrew460000
11 Spencer, Cooper M2064040
12 Schembri, Benjamin J2460000
13 Reginato, Bennet R2360010
14 Thompson, Eeden E3260024
15 Cridland, Timothy A2160000
16 Duvenhage, Floris2250000
17 Dunn, Shane650000
18 Maclean, Glen1150000
19 Manttan, Cory1540000
20 Durelli, Jacob2540002
21 Zeller, Dean1640000
22 Schembri, Jacob1140010
23 Head, Zachary840001
24 Baulch, Nigel1540100
25 Filewood, Les l1340001
26 Trone, Xavier P2340009
27 Simon, Kane R940000
28 Tranter, Jake1641010
29 Homewood, Wesley940012
30 Zillfleisch, David1640001
31 Holdsworth, Haylee1543430
32 Woodward, Michael840000
33 Casey, Sam1540001
34 Burgess, Tristan1040000
35 McNichol, Andrew R2040000
36 Large, Sam2740000
37 Kirkwood, Harry2040001
38 Smith, Kayne T440010
39 Somanathan, Ranju1740000
40 Beldan, Lachlan2940000
41 Lumsden, Mitchell1330000
42 Wilson, Belinda430010
43 Doolan, Andrew1030000
44 Carter, Mark W530002
45 Single, Scott1830010
46 Brodie, Christopher1230010
47 Thompson, Troy D2235110
48 Hartree, Jess730022
49 Wood, Brock330000
50 Sammut, Steven1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Contact Pioneer Valley

Upcoming Events