Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade Senior 15 7 Mar 20 Pioneer Valley
drew Souths Sharks
HP 3 - Jack Lancaster Oval 
2nd Grade Seniors 15 7 Mar 20 Pioneer Valley
drew Souths Sharks
HP 5 - Roy Trevaskis Oval 
3rd Grade Seniors 14 7 Mar 20 Norths
drew Pioneer Valley
Mirani Turf - Panther Park 
4th Grade Seniors 14 7 Mar 20 Norths
drew Pioneer Valley
Lions Soccer () 
Ladies Senior GF 22 Mar 20 Brothers
v Pioneer Valley Pearlers
Vigaro 1 - Nita Fleming Fields 
U16 Juniors GF 21 Mar 20 Brothers/Proserpine
v Pioneer Valley
HP 3 - Jack Lancaster Oval 
U14 Juniors GF 21 Mar 20 Brothers
v Pioneer Valley
HP 4 - Cameron Oval 
Fleetcrew MCA100 Competition GF 7 Feb 20 Pioneer Valley
2/142(cc) L Altmann 26*  
def Souths
9/89(cc)  
HP 3 - Jack Lancaster Oval 
Dixon Homes - Div 2 - T20 Shootout SF 2 Feb 20 Sarina Spartans
5/116 G Evans 48  L Cussen 2/17
def Pioneer Valley
9/114(cc)  R Lowrey 3/12 C Bradford 2/24
HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval 
Dixon Homes - Div 1 - T20 Shootout 7 1 Feb 20 Pioneer Valley
3/132 L Whitehead 63 C Filewood 52  C Bambling 2/23
def Brothers
7/131(cc) C Dunn 27  AR McNichol 2/26 F Duvenhage 2/31
HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval 
Div 3 - T20 Shootout SF 1 Feb 20 Pioneer Valley
9/116(cc) D Zillfleisch 34 S Casey 25  D Donnelly 2/10 DD Russell 2/14 k kirwood 2/17
def by Pinnacle
5/119 AJ Hughes 35  P Lea 2/16 D Zillfleisch 2/21
Pinnacle - Astro 
U/12 Juniors GF 21 Mar 20 Walkerston Green
v Pioneer Valley
McLennan Park - Astro 
Master Blasters All Girls Pink 1 18 13 Mar 20 Walkerston Green
v Pioneer Valley Flamingos
HP 1e (HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval) 
Master Blasters Boys White 18 13 Mar 20 Pioneer Valley White
v Pioneer Valley Gold
HP 1d (HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval) 
Master Blasters Pink 2 18 13 Mar 20 Pink Pandas
v Magpies Silver
HP 1b (HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval) 
Master Blasters Pink 1 18 13 Mar 20 Pink Panthers
v PV Green
HP 1d (HP 1 - Ray Mitchell Oval) 
Heat Girls 9 28 Feb 20 Pioneer Valley
drew Magpies
 
U11 Juniors 17 14 Mar 20 Pioneer Valley
v Brothers
Vigaro 5 - Nita Fleming Fields