Upcoming Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
MCAI:MCA 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup 5 9 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def by  
Souths Sharks
MCAI:MCA 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup 6 16 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def by  
Walkerston
MCAI:MCA 2nd Grade - DBCT Cup 5 9 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def  
Souths Sharks
MCAI:MCA 3rd Grade - One Day Shield 4 9 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def  
Souths Sharks
MCAI:MCA 3rd Grade - One Day Shield 5 16 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def by  
Pinnacle
MCAI:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield 4 9 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def by  
Sarina Green
MCAI:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield 5 16 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def  
Walkerston
MCAI:Stage 3 - (U16) Mackay Junior Cricket 4 16 Nov 19
Norths/Souths/Sarina
   def  
Pioneer Valley
MCAI:Stage 3 - (U14) Mackay Junior Cricket 3 9 Nov 19
Brothers
   def by  
Pioneer Valley
MCAI:Stage 3 - (U14) Mackay Junior Cricket 4 16 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def  
Magpies
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 2 - Mackay Junior Cricket 4 9 Nov 19
Walkerston Red
   def by  
Pioneer Valley
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 2 - Mackay Junior Cricket 5 16 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley
   def  
Proserpine
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 1 (U11) Mackay Junior Cricket 4 9 Nov 19
Magpies White
   def  
Pioneer Valley
MCAI:DBCT - WAG's & MAG's - Ladies Social 8s 3 27 Oct 19
Pioneer Valley Pearlers
   def  
Souths Sharks
MCAI:DBCT - WAG's & MAG's - Ladies Social 8s 4 10 Nov 19
Pioneer Valley Pearlers
   def  
Norths She Devils
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Sam Casey124MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield3
2 Triston Montgomerie96MCA 3rd Grade - One Day Shield3
3 Andrew Burston96MCA 2nd Grade - DBCT Cup2
4 Lachlan Whitehead91MCA 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup4
5 Haiden Z Mellifont89Stage 3 - (U14) Mackay Junior Cricket2
6 Rhys M Morgan77MCA 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup2
7 Nathan Sullivan76MCA 3rd Grade - One Day Shield3
8 Bailey J Doolan74Stage 3 - (U16) Mackay Junior Cricket2
9 Andrew Burston74MCA 2nd Grade - DBCT Cup1
10 Aiden Chapman74MCA 3rd Grade - One Day Shield1

Contact Pioneer Valley

Mackay Cricket Association

Mackay-Whitsunday Cricket